TPV “clearly and conspicuously confirms the previously obtained authorization to change long distance service” and “explicitly conveys that the customer authorized a carrier change when the verifier asks, ‘[d]o you authorize changing your long distance service to Preferred Billing?’”31 Preferred argues the TPV does not include any misleading statements “concerning upgrading the customer’s phone service, a specific area of concern to the Commission” and that changing long distance service “is the only change discussed in the entire TPV.”32 10. While our rules do not require specific language, Section 64.1120(c)(3)(iii) does require, among other things, that all third party verifiers “elicit, at a minimum the identity of the subscriber, [and] confirmation that the person on the call is authorized to make the carrier change . . . .”33 In the instant case, the verifier asks whether the person on the call was “the authorized person to make changes on the account.”