BNPED-20071015ABU); Common Ground Athens, Inc. (File No. BNPED-20071022AQA); Inter Mirificia, Inc. (File No. BNPED-20071022BHU); Horizon Christian Fellowship of Indianapolis (File No. BNPED-20071017ABZ); Summit Seekers, Inc. (File No. BNPED-20071022AXE); Harvest Chapel, Inc. (File No. BNPED-20071022BJS); Crisis Pregnancy Help Center of Slidell (File No. BNPED- 20071016ABC). 56 Farms-SHSDA Reply at 4-7. 57 Section 73.7003 (b)(2) states, in relevant part: Local diversity of ownership. Two points for applicants with no attributable interests as defined in § 73.7000, in any other broadcast station or authorized construction permit (comparing radio to radio and television to television) whose principal community (city grade) contour overlaps that of the proposed station, if the applicant's own governing documents (e.g. by-laws, constitution, or their equivalent) require that such diversity be maintained.