They have demonstrated their ability to provide top level service at a reasonable price.”). See also Net56 Appeal FY 2008 at 2-4 (stating that for FY 2008, Posen-Robbins and Net56 entered into an E-rate contract on February 1, 2008, and Posen-Robbins posted its FCC Form 471 on February 6, 2008); Net56 Appeal FY 2009 at 3-5 (stating that for FY 2009, Posen-Robbins and Net56 entered into a contract on February 10, 2009, and Posen-Robbins posted its FCC Form 471 on February 12, 2009). 41 See 47 C.F.R. § 54.511 (b) (2008) (“Providers of eligible services shall not charge schools, school district, libraries, library consortia, or consortia including any of these entities a price above the lowest corresponding price for supported services, unless the Commission, with respect to interstate services or the state commission with respect to intrastate services, finds that the lowest corresponding prices is not compensatory. Promotional rates offered by a service provider for a period of more than 90 days must be included among the comparable rates upon which the lowest corresponding price is determined.”).