See also 47 C.F.R. § 54.504 (2009). See, e.g., FCC Form 470, Country Club Hills School District 160 (posted Dec. 15, 2008); Letter from Denise O. Peeks, Business Manager, Country Club Hills School District 160 to Marlene H. Dortch, Secretary, Federal Communications Commission at 1 (dated Mar. 2, 2011). 21 See 47 C.F.R. § 54.511(b) (2012). See also 47 C.F.R. § 54.511(b) (2009) (“Providers of eligible services shall not charge schools, school districts, libraries, library consortia, or consortia including any of these entities a price above the lowest corresponding price for supported services, unless the Commission, with respect to interstate services or the state commission with respect to intrastate services, finds that the lowest corresponding price is not compensatory. Promotional rates offered by a service provider for a period of more than 90 days must be included among the comparable rates upon which the lowest corresponding price is determined.”). See also Federal-State Joint Board on Universal Service, CC Docket No. 96-45, Fourth Order on Reconsideration, 13 FCC Rcd 5318, 5398, para. 133 (1997).