Based on the facts 22 47 C.F.R. § 1.80(a)(1) (stating that “[a] forfeiture penalty may be assessed against any person found to have: (1) Willfully or repeatedly failed to comply substantially with the terms and conditions of any license, permit, certificate, or other instrument of authorization issued by the Commission”).