See id.; see also 47 U.S.C. 543(l)(1)(D) (referring to video programming provided by “a local exchange carrier or its affiliate (or any multichannel video programming distributor using the facilities of such carrier or its affiliate)”). 6 arrangement? What if they formed a joint venture? Alternatively, must there be some common ownership or controlling interest? How should we interpret “make available” in this context?