Commission established “a central repository of key facts about carriers” through which it monitors the entry and operation of interstate telecommunications providers to ensure, among other things, that they are qualified to provide telecommunications service, do not engage in fraud, and do not evade oversight.10 The Rules require that upon entry or anticipated entry into interstate telecommunications markets, telecommunications carriers register by submitting information on FCC Form 499-A, also known as the Annual Telecommunications Reporting Worksheet (Annual Worksheet or Form 499-A).11 5. Section 225(b)(1) of the Act, which codifies Title IV of the Americans with Disabilities Act of 1990, directs the Commission to “ensure that interstate and intrastate telecommunications relay services are available, to the extent possible and in the most efficient manner, to hearing-impaired and speech-impaired individuals in the United States.”12 To that end, the Commission established the TRS Fund to reimburse TRS providers for the costs of providing interstate telecommunications relay services.13 Pursuant to Section 64.604(c)(5)(iii)(A) of the Rules, every provider of interstate telecommunications services must contribute to the TRS