provided a declaration from the Director of Business and Legal Affairs for Fox Cable Networks Group dated January 13, 2011 stating that (i) he sent Massillon’s President a letter on December 9, 2010 detailing the amount Massillon owed Fox as a result of the Bureau’s Order on Review; and (ii) despite not disputing this amount, Massillon did not pay any portion of that amount to FSN-Ohio.9 3. Massillon does not dispute these statements.10 Rather, Massillon claims that the filing of its Application for Review automatically stayed the requirements of the Bureau’s Order on Review pursuant to Section 1.102(a) of the Commission’s rules.11 We reject this claim. The automatic stay provision in Section 1.102(a) applies when an Application for Review is filed of a “final decision of a commissioner, or panel of commissioners following review of an initial decision.”12 This rule applies to hearing matters conducted pursuant to Part 1, Subpart B of the Commission’s rules.13 Massillon offers no basis for its apparent position that an arbitration proceeding conducted pursuant to the conditions in the News/Hughes Order is a hearing proceeding conducted pursuant