See id. In addition, Massillon was required to reimburse FSN-Ohio for the amount representing Massillon’s portion of the administrative fees of the American Arbitration Association (“AAA”) that FSN-Ohio was compelled to pay under the award. See id. 9 See Fox Sports Net Ohio, LLC, Opposition to Application for Review, File No. CSR-8471-P (January 13, 2011), Declaration of Rodrigo Vazquez. 10 See Massillon Cable TV, Inc., Reply, File No. CSR-8471-P (February 4, 2011). 11 See id. at 4 (citing 47 C.F.R. § 1.102(a)). 12 47 C.F.R. § 1.102(a)(1) (“Final decisions of a commissioner, or panel of commissioners following review of an initial decision shall be effective 40 days after public release of the full text of such final decision.”); 47 C.F.R. § 1.102(a)(3) (“If an application for review of such final decision is filed, or if the Commission on its own motion orders the record of the proceeding before it for review, the effect of the decision is stayed until the Commission’s review of the proceeding has been completed.”); see also 47 C.F.R. § 1.267(a) (stating that the presiding officer in a hearing proceeding shall prepare an “initial (or recommended) decision”). 13 See 47 C.F.R. part 1, subpart B. 14 See News/Hughes Order, 19 FCC Rcd at 554, ¶ 177 (“The arbitration will be decided by a single arbitrator under