See Rate-of-Return Five-Year Plan Waiver Order, DA 13-1115, at paras. 3-5. Federal Communications Commission DA 13-1348 3 section 54.313 and the Lifeline reporting obligations under section 54.422(a) of the Commission’s rules in the same filing.13 A single filing deadline will reduce the administrative burden on the Administrator, USAC. 5. This limited waiver does not extend to section 54.313(h), which requires all incumbent local exchange carrier recipients of high-cost support to report “all of their rates for residential local service for all portions of their service area, as well as state fees as defined pursuant to section 54.318(e),” to the extent the sum of those rates and fees as of June 1, 2013 are below $14, and the number of lines for each rate specified.14 We note that the Commission already has PRA approval to collect such rates,15 and affected ETCs filed such rates last year on FCC Form 507, and