As a result, Easton’s assertions regarding the study’s flaws are rejected. However, Easton separately questioned whether South Easton was properly a community for purposes of determining significantly viewed status. In this regard, we agree with Easton that South Easton is not a community, as defined by the Commission’s rules. Section 76.54(b) of the rules sets forth procedures for determining whether a television station is significantly viewed in a “cable television or satellite community.”84 Section 76.5(dd) of the rules defines a system community unit as “[a] cable television system, or portion of a cable television system that operates or will operate within a separate and distinct community or municipal entity (including unincorporated communities within unincorporated areas and including single, discrete unincorporated areas).”85 A community in this context would therefore be assigned a community unit identifier number (“CUID”) when registered with the Commission, pursuant to Section 76.1801 of the rules.86 According to Commission records, there is no assigned CUID for South Easton, but only for Easton, an