Based on the foregoing, we conclude that Petitioner has submitted sufficient evidence demonstrating that both prongs of the competing provider test are satisfied and Petitioner is subject to effective competition in the Communities listed on Attachment A. 35 47 C.F.R. § 76.905(c) (“‘households’ shall not include those dwellings that are used solely for seasonal, occasional, or recreational use”). 36 Charter Commc’ns Entm’t I LLC, 26 FCC Rcd at 5981, ¶ 19 (2011); CoxCom, Inc., 22 FCC Rcd at 4538, ¶ 13. 37 Reply at 3 and attached Declaration of Steven Hill, Deputy Executive Director for the Satellite Broadcasting and Communications Association (May 31, 2012). 38 The 2010 U.S. Census