over the air;60 2) CPN will be accessible by the dispatcher only for a limited time after providing service to a patient;61 3) CPN will be retained in a secure, password-protected database; 4) CPN information will be not be transmitted to third parties; 5) Hatzalah will comply with the Health Insurance Portability and Accountability Act of 1996 (HIPAA) privacy obligations; 6) Hatzalah will promptly report any violations of these conditions to the Commission; and 7) Hatzalah will monitor and report on the effectiveness of this waiver for its provision 57 CenturyLink Comments at 1. 58 See 47 C.F.R. § 64.1601(d)(4)(ii) (providing that the CPN delivery and privacy requirements shall not apply when CPN delivery “[i]s used on a public agency’s emergency telephone line or in conjunction with 911 emergency services”). 59 Specifically, these reporting periods will cover the timeframes from zero-to-six and zero-to-18 months following the release date of this Order, respectively. 60 Hatzalah notes that the information that is transmitted over the air to Hatzalah volunteers is limited and does not include CPN,