In re: FCC 11-161, No. 11-9900 (10th Cir. filed Dec. 8, 2011); 47 C.F.R. § 54.1003(a). This order in no way pre-judges the qualifications of CSE Wireless to participate in Auction 902 or become authorized to receive Tribal Mobility Fund Phase I support. 4 47 U.S.C. § 254(e). 5 47 U.S.C. § 214(e)(1). 6 47 U.S.C. § 214(e)(2). 7 47 U.S.C. § 214(e)(6). 8 Id. 9 Id. 10 Id. 11 47 U.S.C. § 214(e)(1)(A). Section 54.101 of the Commission’s rules, as recently revised, states: “Services designated for support. Voice Telephony services shall be supported by federal universal service support (continued....) Federal Communications Commission DA 13-2319 3 services “either using its own facilities or a combination of its own facilities and resale of another carrier’s services;” 12 (4) a description of how the petitioner “advertise[s] the availability of the [supported] services and the