Among other violations, Healinc failed to process VRS 911 calls in accordance with the Commission’s rules; submitted for compensation calls routed through URLs used by ineligible providers, contrary to the Commission’s prohibitions against use of such URLs; repeatedly submitted false, inaccurate, or incomplete reports and information to the Fund administrator and the Commission; and failed to submit reports required by the Commission’s rules. Our findings are discussed below. A. Failure to Comply with TRS 911 Calling Requirements 5. Section 64.604 of the Commission’s rules requires TRS providers to “be capable of handling any type of call normally provided by telecommunications carriers,”9 and Section 64.605 sets forth specific requirements for the processing of 911 calls placed by registered10 and nonregistered11 users. 6. When a VRS provider handles a 911 call placed by one of the providers’ registered VRS users, Section 64.605(b) generally requires that the provider must