application, and it discontinued service from additional call centers after receiving a conditional grant of its application.53 Yet, despite discontinuing service from more than two-thirds of its call centers prior to April 1, 2012 (centers that employed about 75% of the CAs specified in its application), Healinc failed to file a single one of the certifications mandated by Section 64.606(f), as 47 See generally Healinc October 2011 Call Center Report; Healinc Application, Exhibit A; Healinc April 2012 Call Center Report; other FCC filings by Healinc; CDR submissions to RLSA by Healinc. 48 47 C.F.R. § 64.604(b)(2). 49 Id. § 64.604(b)(4)(i). 50 Id. § 64.604(b)(4)(ii) (“TRS shall have redundancy features functionally equivalent to the equipment in normal central offices, including uninterruptible power for emergency use”). 51 Id. § 64.606(a)(2)(ii). 52 Id. § 64.606(f). 53 Call center closings on such a scale, had they been fully disclosed in a timely manner, would have raised doubts as to whether Healinc was able to continue meeting the Commission’s TRS standards.