See also 5 U.S.C. § 552(b)(4) (FOIA Exemption 4); 18 U.S.C. § 1905 (Trade Secrets Act); 47 C.F.R. § 0.457. 6 See 47 C.F.R. § 0.459(d); see also 47 U.S.C. § 552, et seq. Section 0.457 sets forth the categories of records that are not routinely available for public inspection, i.e., accorded confidential treatment, and section 0.459 sets forth the procedures for submitting requests that materials or information be withheld from public inspection. See generally 47 C.F.R. §§ 0.457, 0.459. For instance, section 0.459(b)(3) provides that a request for confidentiality shall, among other things, include an “explanation of the degree to which the information is commercial or financial, or contains a trade secret or is privileged.” 47 C.F.R. § 0.459(b)(3). 7 5 U.S.C. § 552(b)(4); see also Nat’l Parks and Conservation Ass’n v. Kleppe, 547 F.2d 673, 680-81 (D.C. Cir. 1976). 8 See Nexus Supplement at 2-3. 9 See generally USAC Low Income disbursement tool, http://www.usac.org/li/tools/dirbusements/default/aspx.