All hand deliveries must be held together with rubber bands or fasteners. Any envelopes and boxes must be disposed of before entering the building. 21 See International Bureau Revises and Reissues the Commission’s List of Foreign Telecommunications Carriers That Are Presumed to Possess Market Power in Foreign Telecommunications Markets, Public Notice, 22 FCC Rcd 945, 947 (Int’l Bur. 2007). 22 See 47 C.F.R. § 63.09(e) (“Two entities are affiliated with each other if one of them, or an entity that controls one of them, directly or indirectly owns more than 25 percent of the capital stock of, or controls, the other one. Also, a U.S. carrier is affiliated with two or more foreign carriers if the foreign carriers, or entities that control them, together directly or indirectly own more than 25 percent of the capital stock of, or control, the U.S. carrier and those foreign carriers are parties to, or the beneficiaries of, a contractual relation (e.g., a joint venture or market alliance) affecting the provision or marketing of international basic telecommunications services in the United States.”). 23 47 CFR §§ 1.415, 1.419. 24 See Electronic Filing of Documents in Rulemaking Proceedings, 63 FR 24121 (1998). 5§ Commercial overnight mail (other than U.S. Postal Service Express Mail and Priority Mail) must be sent to 9300 East Hampton Drive, Capitol Heights, MD 20743. § U.S. Postal Service