Petitioners have merely identified several enforcement actions against allegedly Christian affiliated licensees which occurred following the filing of the AFRs. Petitioners have not presented any facts to support its contention that these actions demonstrate a change in Commission policy. Accordingly, we will dismiss the Petition for failing to satisfy the requirements of Section 1.106(b)(2)(i). 11 5. Additionally, Section 1.106(p) provides “[p]etitions for reconsideration of a Commission action that plainly do not warrant consideration by the Commission may be dismissed or denied by the relevant bureau(s) or office(s),” 12 including petitions that “relate to matters outside the scope of the order for which reconsideration is sought.” 13 The proceedings that Petitioners claim shows a history of Commission enforcement actions against “Christian broadcasting stations” are unrelated to the matter at hand – whether the Commission erred by not designating the Emmis Applications for hearing.