Some have also alleged that when they contacted AT&T Mobility, the company could not provide documentation of authorization for the disputed Third Party Charges, and others have complained that AT&T Mobility refused to refund the disputed Third Party Charges or would only refund one or two months of Third-Party Charges. 4. Section 201(b) of the Act states, in pertinent part, that “[a]ll charges, practices, classifications, and regulations for and in connection with [interstate or foreign] communication service [by wire or radio], shall be just and reasonable, and any such charge, practice, classification, or regulation that is unjust or unreasonable is declared to be unlawful . . . .” The Commission has held that the inclusion of unauthorized charges and fees on consumers’ telephone bills is an “unjust and unreasonable” practice under Section 201(b). 5. Section 64.2401(b) of the Truth-in-Billing rules requires carriers to include not only the billed charges but also “a