The affidavits provided by Calvary demonstrate the antenna was properly mounted and the Station was operational as of the filing of the license application, with full-time programming beginning on September 24, 2010. Petitioner, however, is correct that Calvary was required to divest WVRG-LP. Calvary’s CP specifically required the divestiture of that station prior to commencement of operations.11 Moreover, Calvary’s attempt to employ Section §73.860(d) of the Rules12 does not save it from the requirement to divest WVRG-LP prior to commencement of operations. The Rules allow only a college or university to have an ownership interest in a full service station and LPFM station if it “can certify that the existing [full power] broadcast radio station is not student run. This exception applies only to parties that…[a]re accredited educational institutions, and …[a]pply for an authorization for an LPFM station that will be managed and operated on a day-to-day basis by students....”13 Calvary has not demonstrated it is an accredited college or university.