Napavine is not located in any urbanized area. Further, a staff engineering analysis confirms that the allotment cannot be modified to provide 70 dBu coverage to 100 percent of Napavine and more than 50 percent of the Longview urbanized area. Accordingly, our tentative view is that the Amended Application would result in a preferential arrangement of allotments because it triggers higher Priority 3.25 False Certification/Continuing Accuracy of Application. Section 1.17 of the Rules prohibits an applicant, inter alia, from in any written or oral statement “intentionally omit[ting] material information that is necessary to prevent any material factual statement that is made from being incorrect or misleading.”26 Misrepresentation involves false statements made with an intent to deceive.27 Lack of candor involves concealment, evasion, or other failure to be fully forthcoming, accompanied by an intent to deceive.28 Additionally, Section 1.65 requires an applicant to submit an amendment within 30 days