Such equipment is available for lease from Time Warner Cable. Please call…36 8. In reply, HCTV argues Oceanic’s subscriber notice fails to comply with the notice requirements of the Viewability Order for varying reasons.37 First, it argues that Oceanic’s website fails 30 Viewability Order, 27 FCC Rcd at 6545, ¶ 18. The Commission determined that a monthly cost of $2 or less for digital equipment would meet the affordability requirement. Id. at 6541, ¶ 14. 31 See Viewability Order, 27 FCC Rcd at 6544, n.89, ¶ 17; see also 47 C.F.R. §76.1601 (requiring cable operators to “provide written notice to any broadcast television station at least 30 days prior to either deleting from carriage or repositioning that station. Such notification shall also be provided to subscribers of the cable system.”); 47 C.F.R. § 76.1630(b) (requiring cable operators (i) to notify customers of any changes in rates, programming services or channel positions “as soon as possible in writing”; (ii) to give customers notice at least 30