Id. at 7449, ¶ 13. 4 See Implementation of Sections of the Cable Television Consumer Protection and Competition Act of 1992: Rate Regulation, Report and Order and Further Notice of Proposed Rulemaking, 8 FCC Rcd 5631, 5669-70, ¶ 42 (1993). 5 See 47 C.F.R. § 76.910. Form 328 is available at http://www.fcc.gov/Forms/Form328/328.pdf. 6 See 47 C.F.R. §§ 76.907, 76.911. 7 Amendment to the Commission’s Rules Concerning Effective Competition; Implementation of Section 111 of the STELA Reauthorization Act, Notice of Proposed Rulemaking, 30 FCC Rcd 2561, 2565-67, ¶¶ 6-7 (2015). 8 Id. at 2567, ¶ 7. 9 47 U.S.C. § 543(l)(1)(B); 47 C.F.R. § 76.905(b)(2). 10 See Pub. L. No. 113-200, § 111, 128 Stat. 2059 (2014); 47 U.S.C. § 543(o)(1) (“Not later than 180 days after December 4, 2014, the Commission shall complete a rulemaking to establish a streamlined process for filing of an 3presumption of Competing Provider Effective Competition will reduce the regulatory burdens on all cable operators, particularly small cable operators.