Vincent Health SHO Request for Review. In July 2014, USAC denied eligibility to 61 out of 146 of St. Vincent Health SHO’s sites based on its review of St. Vincent Health SHO’s FCC Form 460 package. 19 St. Vincent Health SHO claimed 146 sites were either “non-profit hospitals” or “rural health clinics” but, based on a review of the sites, USAC determined that 61 sites were not eligible as “non-profit hospitals” or “rural health clinics.” 20 USAC staff also found that some of St. Vincent Health SHO’s 61 sites did not have any licensed hospital beds. 21 Subsequently, in August 2014, the St. Vincent 13 Id. 14 Id. at 16709-10, para. 66. 15 See 47 C.F.R. § 54.601(a)(2) (“Each separate site or location of a health care provider shall be considered an individual health care provider for purposes of calculating and limiting support under this subpart.”); Healthcare Connect Fund Order, 27 FCC Rcd at 16773, para. 215 (“For each [health care provider] listed, applicants will be required to provide the [health care provider’s] address and contact information, identify the eligible [health care provider] type….provide a brief explanation for why