Vincent Health SHO believes its consortium members fall within another eligibility category, they may seek an eligibility 33 See 47 C.F.R. § 54.601(a)(2) (“Each separate site or location of a health care provider shall be considered an individual health care provider for purposes of calculating and limiting support under this subpart.”). 34 St.