id. at para. 7 (citing Complaint, Ex-0030 (Response to Notice of Informal Complaint 11-C00292341-1 (dated Apr. 13, 2011), Complaint, Ex-0029 (Response to Notice of Informal Complaint 11-C00325771-1 (dated Sept. 22, 2011)), and Complaint, Ex-0029 (Response to Notice of Informal Complaint 14-C00602676-1 (dated Aug. 13, 2014))). 10 See, e.g., Complaint at 18, para. 63. 11 See Order at para. 5 (citing Complaint, Ex-0030 (Response to Notice of Informal Complaint 11-C00292341-1 (dated Apr. 13, 2011) (showing a facsimile date-stamp from the Commission of May 24, 2013)). 12 See id. at para. 8. 13 47 U.S.C. § 415(b). 14 Order at para. 8. 15 Complaint at 10-11, para. 35. 16 See Order at paras. 8-11. 17 47 C.F.R. § 1.106(p)(1) (petitions for reconsideration may be dismissed or denied where they “[f]ail to identify any material error, omission, or reason warranting reconsideration”). See, e.g., EZ Sacramento, Inc., Memorandum Opinion and Order, 15 FCC Rcd 18257, para. 2 (Enf. Bur. 2000); Ely Radio, LLC, Memorandum Opinion and Order, 27 FCC Rcd 7608, 7610, para. 6 (Enf. Bur. 2012). 18 47 C.F.R. § 1.106(a)(3) (petitions for reconsideration may be dismissed or denied where they “[r]ely on arguments that have been fully considered and rejected by the Commission within the same proceeding”). See, e.g., WWIZ, Inc., Memorandum Opinion and Order, 37 FCC 685, 686, para. 2 (1964) (reconsideration “will not be granted (continued….) Federal Communications Commission DA 15-1175 3 5. Chelmowski’s Motion fails to present any information or argument warranting reconsideration of the Order.