See First Order on Reconsideration, 30 FCC Rcd at 6673, para. 13. 74 See 47 C.F.R. § 1.2204(c)(5)(i). We note that a sharer station may be reassigned a new channel during the repacking process. See Incentive Auction R&O, 29 FCC Rcd at 6746, para. 428 n. 1246. 75 See Incentive Auction R&O, 29 FCC Rcd at 6852, para. 699 n.1945 (noting that “[a]s with any document filed with the Commission, parties may seek confidential treatment”). 76 See 47 C.F.R. § 0.459(f) (“[The Commission] may determine on its own motion that the materials should be withheld from public inspection.”).