18 50 See id. at 14006, para. 19. 51 See supra n.2 (listing of petitions covered by this Order). 52 See TCPA Plaintiffs Dec. 12, 2014 Comments at 23, 30; TCPA Plaintiffs Jan. 13, 2015 Comments at 19, 40; Craftwood Comments at 10-13; PHI Comments on A-S Petition at 9; Simon Comments on Medversant Petition at 8, 10; Simon Comments on RadNet Petition at 8, 11; Hicklin Comments at 8; TCPA Plaintiffs Apr. 10, 2015 Comments at 10; P&S Comments at 4; TCPA Plaintiffs May 22, 2015 Comments at 5; Alco Comments at 4; TCPA Plaintiffs June 12, 2015 Comments at 9; Craftwood II Comments at 10, 12. 53 See 47 U.S.C. § 227(b)(2) (“The Commission shall prescribe regulations to implement the requirements of this subsection.”); 47 C.F.R. § 1.2. See also, NCTA v.