If IPTG has discontinued service that affected customers, it may also be in violation of section 63.19(a) of the Commission’s rules requiring prior notification for such a discontinuance.8 As part of its authorization, IPTG must file annual international telecommunications traffic and revenue as required by section 43.62 of the Commission rules. Section 43.62(b) states that “[n]ot later than July 31 of each year, each person or entity that holds an authorization pursuant to section 214 to provide international telecommunications service shall report whether it provided international telecommunications services during the preceding calendar year.”9 Our records indicate that IPTG failed to file an annual international telecommunications traffic and revenue report indicating whether or not IPTG provided services in 2014 and 2015 and may be in violation of section 43.62 of the Commission rules.10 Furthermore, IPTG has an outstanding debt and