In addition, “all forward auction applicants are prohibited from communicating directly or indirectly any incentive auction applicant's bids or bidding strategies to any full power or Class A broadcast television licensee,” 47 C.F.R. § 1.2105(c)(6)(ii), and “from cooperating or collaborating with respect to, communicating with or disclosing, to each other or any nationwide provider that is not an applicant, or, if the applicant is a nationwide provider, any non- nationwide provider that is not an applicant, in any manner the substance of their own, or each other's, or any other applicants' bids or bidding strategies (including post-auction market structure).” 47 C.F.R. § 1.2205(c)(1). 79 The prohibition applicable to communications involving broadcast licensees began on the deadline for filing applications to participate in the reverse auction and will continue to be in effect until the post-auction public notice closing the auction. 47 C.F.R. §§