See IA R&O at para. 244; IA Recon Order at para. 70. See also 47 U.S.C. § 336(f)(7)(B) (the Commission “may not . . . approve a modification of a class A license, unless the . . . licensee shows that the class A station for which the . . . modification is sought will not cause” interference to LPTV stations, permittees, and applicants). 71 See IA R&O, 29 FCC Rcd at 6635-36, para. 659 (directing the Bureau to open a special filing window for operating LPTV and TV translator stations that are displaced as a result of the repacking process or the reverse or forward