Bur. 2015) (Forfeiture Order). 3 See 47 C.F.R. § 1.106(c); EZ Sacramento, Inc., Memorandum Opinion and Order, 15 FCC Rcd 18257, 18257, para. 2 (Enf. Bur. 2000) (citing WWIZ, Inc., Memorandum Opinion and Order, 37 FCC 685, 686 (1964), aff’d sub. nom. Lorain Journal Co. v. FCC, 351 F.2d 824 (D.C. Cir. 1965), cert. denied, 383 U.S. 967 (1966)); see also Ely Radio, LLC, Memorandum Opinion and Order, 27 FCC Rcd 7608, 7610, para. 6 (Enf. Bur. 2012)(providing standard of review for petitions for reconsideration). 4 47 C.F.R. § 1.106(a)(3) (petitions for reconsideration may be dismissed or denied where they “[r]ely on arguments that have been fully considered and rejected by the Commission within the same proceeding”). See, e.g., WWIZ, Inc., Memorandum Opinion and Order, 37 FCC 685, 686, para. 2 (1964) (reconsideration “will not be granted merely for the purpose of again debating matters on which the tribunal has once deliberated and spoken”), aff'd Lorain Journal Co. v.