However, this address will not be automatically geocoded by the system or compared to the latitude/longitude coordinates in the record. If a standard, U.S. Postal Service street address is not available for a served location, filers can enter into the address Number and Street field(s) whatever information they have that 20 This was the approach taken in the methodology used to develop the model for use in both price cap and rate-of- return territories, and for consistency, we use the same approach to define what is a qualifying business location for all recipients of funding. See also 47 CFR § 54.901(g) (defining a consumer broadband-only loop as “a line [consistent with section 69.132] provided by a rate-of-return incumbent local exchange carrier to a customer without regulated local exchange voice service, for use in connection with fixed Broadband Internet access service, as defined in § 8.2”).