See also 47 CFR § 54.901(g) (defining a consumer broadband-only loop as “a line [consistent with section 69.132] provided by a rate-of-return incumbent local exchange carrier to a customer without regulated local exchange voice service, for use in connection with fixed Broadband Internet access service, as defined in § 8.2”). Section 8.2, in turn, defines “Broadband Internet access service” as “[a] mass-market retail service by wire or radio that provides the capability to transmit data to and receive data from all or substantially all Internet endpoints, including any capabilities that are incidental to and enable the operation of the communications service, but excluding dial-up Internet access service.” 47 CFR § 8.2 (emphasis added). 21 As of the release of this public notice, the HUBB will reject two locations if they have the same latitude/longitude to the 5 th decimal point.