See Telmate Letter at 3 (quoting 2015 ICS Order, 30 FCC Rcd at 12798, para. 69). 19 47 CFR § 64.6000(j); see also Wright Petitioners’ Response at 2-3 (discussing the effect of the Commission’s revision of 47 CFR § 64.6000(j)). 20 47 CFR § 64.6030. 21 See 47 CFR § 64.6000(g), (p), (q), (s). 22 See 47 CFR § 64.6000(d) (defining Collect Calling as “an arrangement whereby the called party takes affirmative action clearly indicating that it will pay the charges associated with a call originating from an Inmate Telephone”); see also 47 CFR § 64.6000(k) (defining “Inmate Telephone” as “a telephone instrument, or other device capable of initiating calls” – not limited to interstate calls – “set aside by authorities of a Correctional Facility for use by Inmates”).