See Federal Communication Commission, FMModelfor Windows, http://transiiion.fcc.gov/oet/info/software/fin,nodel/ (last visited March 23, 2016). Petition at 5-6. '° Petition at 3, 9. "Opposition at 2; 47 CFR § 1.106(b)(1) ("If the petition is filed by a person who is not a party to the proceeding, it shall state with particularity the manner in which the person's interests are adversely affected by the action taken, and shall show good reason why it was not possible for him to participate in the earlier stages of the proceeding.") 12 Opposition at 2. ' Opposition at 3. 14 Opposition at 6. ' Opposition at 7; FCC Form 301 Worksheet 3, at 2. 2 designed to account for any additional sources of RE emissions in the area.