PMCM states that Section 614(b)(6) of the Act and Section 76.57 of the Commission’s rules require a cable operator to carry a local broadcast station electing must carry status “on the cable system channel number on which the local commercial television station is broadcast over the air.” 21 PMCM asserts that it is entitled to carriage of WJLP on cable channel 3 because the FCC’s Post-DTV Table of Allotments specifies that the “channel” allotted to Middletown Township is channel 3 and the frequency on which channel 3 must broadcast over the air is 60-66 MHz. 22 PMCM further