Any envelopes and boxes must be disposed of before entering the building. Commercial overnight mail (other than U.S. Postal Service Express Mail and Priority Mail) must be sent to 9300 East Hampton Drive, Capitol Heights, MD 20743. U.S. Postal Service first-class, Express, and Priority mail must be addressed to 445 12th Street, S.W., Washington, D.C. 20554. Copies of the comments may also be sent to the Competition Policy Division, Wireline Competition Bureau, Federal Communications Commission, 445 12th Street, S.W., Room 5-C140, 4 See 47 CFR § 63.71(e) (stating, in relevant part, that an application filed by a dominant carrier “shall be automatically granted on the 60th day… unless the Commission has notified the applicant that the grant will not be automatically effective.”). 5 See Electronic Filing of Documents in Rulemaking Proceedings, 63 FR 24121 (1998). 3Washington, D.C. 20554, Attention: Carmell Weathers, or faxed to the FCC at (202) 418-1413, Attention: Carmell Weathers. In addition, comments should be served upon the Applicant.