Establishments providing Internet services or voice over Internet protocol (VoIP) services via client- supplied telecommunications connections are also included in this industry.” 19 The SBA has developed a small business size standard for All Other Telecommunications, which consists of all such firms with 12 VRS Reform Order, 28 FCC Rcd at 8642-44, paras. 47-52. 13 47 CFR § 64.621; see also VRS Reform Order, 28 FCC Rcd at 8643, para. 49. 14 See VRS Reform Order, 28 FCC Rcd at 8643, para. 49. 15 5 U.S.C. § 604(a)(3). 16 5 U.S.C. § 601(6). 17 5 U.S.C. § 601(3) (incorporating by reference the definition of “small business concern” in the Small Business Act, 15 U.S.C. § 632). Pursuant to 5 U.S.C. § 601(3), the statutory definition of a small business applies “unless an agency, after consultation with the Office of Advocacy of the Small Business Administration and after opportunity for public comment, establishes one or more definitions of such term which are appropriate to the activities of the agency and publishes such definition(s) in the Federal Register.” 18 15 U.S.C. § 632. 19 U.S. Census Bureau, North American Industry Classification System, Definition of NAICS Code 517919. See