See The Incentive Auction Task Force and Media Bureau Release Transition Progress Report Form and Filing Requirements for Stations Eligible for Reimbursement From the TV Broadcast Relocation Fund and Seek Comment on the Filing of the Report by Non-Reimbursable Stations, MB Docket No. 16-306 and GN Docket No. 12-268, Public Notice, DA 17-34 (rel. Jan. 10, 2017); Incentive Auction R&O, 29 FCC Rcd at 6825, para. 634 and n.1768; see also 47 CFR § 73.3700(e)(5) (“Broadcast television station licensees and MVPDs that receive payment from the TV Broadcaster Relocation Fund are required to submit progress reports at a date and frequency to be determined by the Media Bureau”). Federal Communications Commission DA 17-106 16 facilities. 88 We clarify that all requests for an STA must be filed electronically via LMS and, for commercial stations, will require payment of a filing fee.