This timeframe is consistent with other reports which broadcasters are required to file 16 and will allow organized monitoring of station expenditures and construction progress. In addition to these quarterly reports, we also require that Reimbursable Stations file Transition Progress Reports: (1) 10 weeks before the end of their assigned construction deadline; (2) 10 days after they complete all work related to construction of their post- 10 Incentive Auction R&O, 29 FCC Rcd at 6825, para. 634; see also 47 CFR § 73.3700(e)(5) (“Broadcast television station licensees and MVPDs that receive payment from the TV Broadcaster Relocation Fund are required to submit progress reports at a date and frequency to be determined by the Media Bureau.”). 11 Incentive Auction R&O, 29 FCC Rcd at 6825 n.1768. 12 47 CFR §§ 73.3700(e)(5), 73.3700(e)(7). 13 Incentive Auction R&O, 29 FCC Rcd at 6825 n.1768. FCC Form 2100 - Schedule 387 (Transition Progress Report) will be submitted to the Office of Management and Budget (OMB) for approval under the