IV. ORDERING CLAUSES 10. Accordingly, IT IS ORDERED, pursuant to Sections 4(i), 5(c)(i), 303(c), 303(e), and 303(f) of the Communications Act of 1934, as amended, 47 USC §§ 154(i),155(c)(i), 303(c), 303(e), and 19 See https://www.fcc.gov/media/television/tv-query. Search of TV Channel 6 licensed stations performed March 7, 2017. See also https://www.fcc.gov/media/radio/fm-query. Search of FM Channel 201-203 licensed stations performed March 7, 2017. 20 47 CFR § 73.501(a) note 1 stipulates that Channel 200 “is not available at all within 402 kilometers (250 miles) of Canada and 320 kilometers (199 miles) of Mexico.” 21 Pub. L. No. 112-96, 126 Stat. 156 § 6402 (2012).