See 47 CFR § 90.179(d). (“If the licensee shares the land station on a non-profit, cost shared basis to the licensee, this shared use must be pursuant to a written agreement between the licensee and each participant which sets out (1) the method of operation, (2) the components of the system which are covered by the sharing arrangements, (3) the method by which costs are to be apportioned, and (4) acknowledgement that all shared transmitter use must be subject to the licensee's control. These agreements must be kept as part of the station records.”). 12 Waiver Request at 2. These agreements include the (1) Co-Location License Agreement; (2) Integration Agreement; (3) Member Subscriber Agreement. Michigan also provides a copy of the Motorola Communications System Agreement to migrate DTE to the MPSCS system. 13 Id. 14 Id.