The TCPA prohibits certain prerecorded message calls to consumers. Section 227(b)(1)(A)(i) of the Communications Act and Section 64.1200(a)(1)(i) of the Rules prohibit prerecorded voice message calls to “any emergency telephone line, including any 911 line and any emergency line of a hospital, medical physician or service office, health care facility, poison control center, or fire protection or law enforcement agency.”38 Similarly, Section 227(b)(1)(A)(iii) of the Communications Act and Section 64.1200(a)(1)(iii) of the Rules prohibit calls to cell phones and other mobile services, such as paging systems.