Section 73.845 of the Rules makes each LPFM licensee "responsible for maintaining and operating its broadcast station in a manner that complies with the technical rules set forth elsewhere in this part and in accordance with the terms of the station authorization." Section 73.875 addresses modification of an LPFM station's transmission system. It permits an LPFM station to, without prior authorization, replace "an antenna with one of the same or different number of antenna bays, provided that the height of the antenna radiation center is not more than 2 meters above or 4 meters below the authorized values." Should a station make such a change, it must submit a modification of license application within 10 days of commencing program test operations." 5. The Petition alleges Licensee violated the Underwriting Laws by airing advertisements on the Station.