We find Gray’s arguments persuasive. First, we note that, as a general matter, all of the multicast streams broadcast by a station are eligible for carriage throughout its market, 72 and we find that this eligibility is unchanged in an expanded market created via the market modification process. STELAR modified Section 338 of the Communications Act to give the Commission authority “with respect to a particular commercial television broadcast station” to “include additional communities within its local market.” 73 Section 76.59 of the Commission’s rules states that the Commission “may deem that the television market… of a particular commercial television broadcast station should include additional communities within its television market.” 74 Granting a market modification, therefore, effects a change to the market of an entire station, not just of a particular stream or signal provided by that station, 75 and once we have done so the statutory copyright license applies to “a primary transmission of a television broadcast station”