Francis County and parts of Crittenden County and states that carriage would be “technically infeasible” pursuant to 47 C.F.R. § 76.59(e)). 28 See DISH Updated Feasibility Certification, citing Gray Television Licensee, LLC, Modification of the Satellite Television Market For WSAW-TV, Wausau, Wisconsin, 32 FCC Rcd 668 (2017). VTN filed a letter in response to DISH’s Updated Feasibility Certification. Letter from Jim Grant, General Manager of VTN, to Marlene H. Dortch, Secretary, Federal Communications Commission (August 11, 2017). 29 See 47 U.S.C. § 338(l); see also 47 CFR § 76.59. 30 See STELAR Market Modification Report and Order, 30 FCC Rcd at 10442, para. 50. 31 47 U.S.C. § 338(l)(3) (A “market determination … shall not create additional carriage obligations for a satellite carrier if it is not technically and economically feasible for such carrier to accomplish such carriage by means of its satellites in operation at the time of the determination.”).