The five statutory factors are not intended to be exclusive. Each factor is valuable in assessing whether a particular community should be included in or excluded from a station’s local market. The importance of particular factors will vary depending on the circumstances of each case. The Commission may also consider other relevant information. Section 338(h)(1)(C)(ii) of the Act directs the Commission to “afford particular attention to the value of localism by taking into account such factors as” those described above (emphasis added). 47 U.S.C. § 338(h)(1)(C)(ii). The Commission must also consider other relevant information, however, when necessary to develop a result that will “better effectuate the purposes” of the law.