See also 47 CFR § 54.308(d) (requiring that mobile carriers receiving Alaska Plan support pursuant to section 54.317(e) certify, in their annual compliance filings, that their rates are reasonably comparable to rates for comparable offerings in urban areas). USAC shall calculate any support reductions from this new filing deadline. 47 CFR § 54.313(j)(1), (2). 5. This limited waiver does not extend to section 54.313(h), which requires all incumbent local exchange carrier recipients of high-cost support to report “all of their rates for residential local service for all portions of their service area, as well as state fees as defined pursuant to section 54.318(e), to the extent the sum of those rates and fees are below the rate floor as defined in section 54.318, and the number of lines for each rate specified.” 47 CFR § 54.313(h)(1); see also 47 CFR § 54.318(e). Affected ETCs filed such rates last year on the Rate Floor Form and should do so again by July 2, 2018. The Rate Floor Form is available from USAC at https://www.usac.org/hc/tools/forms.aspx.