See 47 CFR § 27.14(g); see also 700 MHz Second Report and Order, 22 FCC Rcd at 15293-94, 15349, paras. 6, 157. Section 27.14(g)(1) provides that, if a licensee does not satisfy the Interim Construction Requirement of 35 percent, its license term will be reduced by two years, thereby requiring it to meet the Final Construction Requirement of 70 percent two years sooner. 47 CFR § 27.14(g)(1). Further, if a licensee does not meet its Final Construction Requirement (whether or not accelerated) as required by Section 27.14(g)(1), it will be subject to a “keep-what-you-serve” rule under Section 27.14(g)(2), whereby its “authorization will terminate automatically without Commission action for those geographic portions of its license in which the licensee is not providing service, and those unserved areas will become available for reassignment by the Commission.” Id. § 27.14(g)(2). See also 700 MHz Second Report and Order, 22 FCC Rcd at 15348, 15349, para. 153. AT&T filed the amended Waiver Request on March 12, 2018, We note that the Waiver Request was filed after the interim construction deadline had passed.