See id.; 700 MHz Second Report and Order, 22 FCC Rcd at 15293-94, 15349, paras. 6, 157. Section 27.14(g)(1) provides that, if a licensee does not satisfy the Interim Construction Requirement, its license term will be reduced by two years, thereby requiring it to meet the Final Construction Requirement two years earlier. 47 CFR § 27.14(g)(1). Further, if a licensee does not meet its Final Construction Requirement, it will be subject to a “keep-what-you-serve” rule, whereby its “authorization will terminate automatically without Commission action for those geographic portions of its license in which the licensee is not providing service, and those unserved areas will become available for reassignment by the Commission.” 47 CFR § 27.14(g)(2).