(1) deny the KAZV Informal Objection; (2) grant the KAZV License Application; (3) grant the KVVA-FM Informal Objection; (4) dismiss the KVVA-FM Modification Application as unacceptable for filing due to failure to protect KAZV under the minimum separation requirements set out in Section 73.207(b)(1) of the Rules; 47 CFR § 73.207(b)(1) (requiring a minimum separation of 117 kilometers between the transmitter site of a proposed Class C3 station from the transmitter site of any of other Class C2 station’s facilities or allotment). and (5) dismiss the KDVA Modification Application pursuant to Section 73.3517(e) of the Rules because it is contingent on the KVVA-FM Modification Application. See 47 CFR § 73.3517(e) (“Dismissal of any one of the related [contingent] applications as unacceptable will result in the dismissal of all the related applications.”). Background. On November 29, 2011, the Audio Division, Media Bureau (Bureau) granted a construction permit to Able Radio Corporation (Able), the winning bidder for a new commercial FM station at Aquila, Arizona. File No.