See 47 CFR § 10.430 (“A WEA Alert Message processed by a Participating CMS Provider must not exceed 90 characters of alphanumeric text.”). We note that the Commission revised its rules to permit 360-character length messages as of May 1, 2019. Until this date, however, WEA messages may not exceed 90 characters. WEA R&O at 11120, para. 11. The revised test wording satisfies the 90-character message length.