We expect petitioners who commission such data to include, along with the survey data itself, a description of the procedures used to retabulate the data, which data base it is using, what communities (or zip codes) are covered, the station(s) surveyed, and time periods covered. See e.g., Radio Perry, Inc., 11 FCC Rcd 10564, 10568-9 at para. 10 (CSB 1996); Gulf-California Broadcast Company, 21 FCC Rcd 3476, 3479-80 at para 8 (MB 2006). Finally, we note that the manner in which surveys based on sweep periods are averaged, remains the same as for weekly surveys. Section 76.54(b) states that “[i]f two surveys are taken, they shall include samples sufficient to assure that the combined surveys result in an average calculation at least one standard error above the required viewing levels. If surveys are taken for more than 2-weekly periods in any 12 months, all such surveys must result in an average figure at least one standard error above the required viewing level.” 47 CFR § 76.54(b). A petitioner may therefore submit the average of the two sweep periods for each year.